Triathlon Brive 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/CaP1 | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 192 | DUWAT Simon | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:07:30 | M (1e) | 25-29 (1e) | 00:06:18 (1e) | 00:00:31 (9e) | 00:36:20 (3e) | 00:00:28 (6e) | 00:23:56 (1e) | 00:43:07 (1e) | ||
2 | 198 | TEREYGEOL Thomas | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 01:09:05 | M (2e) | 30-34 (1e) | 00:07:39 (12e) | 00:00:28 (3e) | 00:36:15 (2e) | 00:00:40 (30e) | 00:24:06 (3e) | 00:44:21 (3e) | ||
5 | 173 | AKOUN GAIFFE Clovis | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 01:12:19 | M (5e) | 20-24 (1e) | 00:06:44 (4e) | 00:00:27 (2e) | 00:38:48 (8e) | 00:00:33 (14e) | 00:25:49 (8e) | 00:45:58 (6e) | ||
10 | 158 | SENIA Celine | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:18:17 | F (1e) | 25-29 (1e) | 00:06:41 (3e) | 00:00:32 (10e) | 00:42:22 (13e) | 00:00:34 (16e) | 00:28:10 (12e) | 00:49:34 (11e) | ||
11 | 219 | DUQUENNE Quentin | TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN | 01:18:33 | M (10e) | 40-44 (1e) | 00:06:46 (5e) | 00:00:29 (6e) | 00:41:58 (11e) | 00:00:35 (20e) | 00:28:48 (15e) | 00:49:12 (10e) | ||
17 | 218 | BOSSION Fabrice | TEAM MASTER TRI 24 | 01:23:09 | M (16e) | 55-59 (1e) | 00:07:15 (8e) | 00:00:34 (16e) | 00:44:57 (28e) | 00:00:36 (25e) | 00:29:50 (21e) | 00:52:45 (15e) | ||
20 | 228 | BOSC Guillaume | 01:23:54 | M (19e) | 50-54 (1e) | 00:08:49 (26e) | 00:00:28 (4e) | 00:44:44 (27e) | 00:00:00 (4e) | 00:30:15 (23e) | 00:54:00 (24e) | |||
22 | 182 | DENIAU Erwan | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:24:31 | M (21e) | 35-39 (1e) | 00:09:22 (32e) | 00:00:35 (19e) | 00:43:53 (20e) | 00:00:43 (35e) | 00:30:00 (22e) | 00:53:48 (22e) | ||
23 | 166 | PEYNE Anne laure | 01:25:02 | F (2e) | 40-44 (1e) | 00:10:01 (52e) | 00:00:35 (17e) | 00:43:26 (15e) | 00:00:40 (31e) | 00:30:22 (24e) | 00:54:01 (25e) | |||
27 | 193 | LE BRIQUER Yannick | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 01:26:26 | M (25e) | 45-49 (1e) | 00:08:57 (30e) | 00:00:40 (31e) | 00:44:11 (23e) | 00:00:53 (51e) | 00:31:47 (30e) | 00:53:47 (21e) | ||
28 | 162 | DISTINGUIN Maya | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 01:27:28 | F (3e) | 20-24 (1e) | 00:07:59 (17e) | 00:00:37 (22e) | 00:45:52 (34e) | 00:00:00 (3e) | 00:33:23 (39e) | 00:54:27 (27e) | ||
34 | 188 | DUBOIS Alex | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 01:29:17 | M (31e) | 60-64 (1e) | 00:09:49 (49e) | 00:00:46 (42e) | 00:46:48 (39e) | 00:00:35 (19e) | 00:31:22 (27e) | 00:57:22 (37e) | ||
45 | 174 | STEINER Adam | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 01:36:15 | M (41e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:09:32 (39e) | 00:00:52 (53e) | 00:51:23 (62e) | 00:00:57 (58e) | 00:33:33 (40e) | 01:01:45 (56e) | ||
49 | 160 | BERNARD Celina | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 01:36:38 | F (6e) | 35-39 (1e) | 00:11:20 (74e) | 00:00:38 (26e) | 00:49:09 (49e) | 00:00:44 (37e) | 00:34:50 (46e) | 01:01:05 (54e) | ||
53 | 152 | LANERES Sophie | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:37:36 | F (7e) | 50-54 (1e) | 00:09:47 (47e) | 00:00:39 (28e) | 00:50:06 (56e) | 00:00:46 (42e) | 00:36:20 (57e) | 01:00:31 (51e) | ||
55 | 155 | MALIOUKOVA Anna | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:37:44 | F (8e) | 30-34 (1e) | 00:10:01 (53e) | 00:00:56 (60e) | 00:49:41 (53e) | 00:00:55 (53e) | 00:36:12 (54e) | 01:00:38 (52e) | ||
63 | 151 | MALSOUTE Marie-christine | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:41:34 | F (12e) | 60-64 (1e) | 00:10:45 (63e) | 00:00:48 (47e) | 00:50:25 (59e) | 00:01:00 (63e) | 00:38:38 (71e) | 01:01:57 (57e) | ||
83 | 165 | MAZENC Julie | TARBES TRIATHLON | 01:49:39 | F (18e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:10:19 (58e) | 00:01:05 (69e) | 00:57:42 (86e) | 00:01:15 (75e) | 00:39:19 (77e) | 01:09:05 (83e) | ||
84 | 200 | FAURE Frederic | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 01:50:08 | M (66e) | 65-69 (1e) | 00:14:17 (91e) | 00:01:11 (72e) | 00:53:41 (75e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:41:30 (83e) | 01:09:08 (84e) | ||
86 | 153 | SONNIER Cecile | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:53:50 | F (19e) | 45-49 (1e) | 00:13:16 (87e) | 00:01:15 (75e) | 00:59:31 (88e) | 00:01:26 (86e) | 00:38:25 (69e) | 01:14:00 (89e) | ||
92 | 181 | CHATRAS Bernard | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 02:01:52 | M (71e) | 70-74 (1e) | 00:15:14 (94e) | 00:02:41 (94e) | 00:59:38 (89e) | 00:01:46 (92e) | 00:42:37 (89e) | 01:17:31 (91e) | ||
3 | 195 | MAISONOBE Leo | GUC TRIATHLON | 01:09:38 | M (3e) | 25-29 (2e) | 00:07:37 (11e) | 00:00:32 (13e) | 00:36:08 (1e) | 00:00:33 (13e) | 00:24:49 (4e) | 00:44:17 (2e) | ||
4 | 220 | COULAUD Edouard | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 01:11:20 | M (4e) | 30-34 (2e) | 00:06:48 (6e) | 00:00:29 (5e) | 00:38:04 (4e) | 00:00:26 (5e) | 00:25:35 (6e) | 00:45:20 (4e) | ||
6 | 186 | LETOUBLON William | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:12:25 | M (6e) | 20-24 (2e) | 00:06:32 (2e) | 00:00:29 (7e) | 00:40:51 (9e) | 00:00:29 (7e) | 00:24:06 (2e) | 00:47:51 (9e) | ||
21 | 214 | GONZALO Nicolas | SAM TRIATHLON | 01:24:31 | M (20e) | 40-44 (2e) | 00:09:28 (37e) | 00:00:50 (49e) | 00:44:26 (25e) | 00:01:02 (66e) | 00:28:47 (14e) | 00:54:43 (28e) | ||
24 | 196 | VIMONT Sylvain | HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON | 01:25:21 | M (22e) | 50-54 (2e) | 00:11:04 (70e) | 00:00:56 (59e) | 00:42:00 (12e) | 00:01:00 (64e) | 00:30:23 (25e) | 00:53:59 (23e) | ||
26 | 243 | GAUCHET Clement | 01:25:54 | M (24e) | 35-39 (2e) | 00:08:40 (21e) | 00:01:14 (74e) | 00:45:35 (31e) | 00:01:19 (79e) | 00:29:08 (17e) | 00:55:28 (30e) | |||
29 | 178 | FEUILLARD Christophe | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 01:28:33 | M (26e) | 55-59 (2e) | 00:11:01 (68e) | 00:00:38 (27e) | 00:44:09 (22e) | 00:00:39 (28e) | 00:32:09 (33e) | 00:55:46 (32e) | ||
30 | 203 | ANGUERA Loic | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 01:28:45 | M (27e) | 45-49 (2e) | 00:08:29 (19e) | 00:00:47 (46e) | 00:46:12 (36e) | 00:00:57 (56e) | 00:32:22 (36e) | 00:55:27 (29e) | ||
35 | 159 | HUMILIERE Audrey | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:29:18 | F (4e) | 20-24 (2e) | 00:07:15 (9e) | 00:00:33 (14e) | 00:46:39 (38e) | 00:00:35 (21e) | 00:34:18 (43e) | 00:54:26 (26e) | ||
47 | 171 | PICQ Clemence | 01:36:34 | F (5e) | 25-29 (2e) | 00:08:43 (23e) | 00:01:23 (79e) | 00:49:52 (55e) | 00:01:00 (62e) | 00:35:39 (51e) | 00:59:57 (47e) | |||
58 | 161 | ARIAS Marie-noelle | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 01:40:39 | F (9e) | 50-54 (2e) | 00:15:14 (93e) | 00:00:55 (58e) | 00:51:09 (61e) | 00:00:49 (47e) | 00:32:35 (37e) | 01:07:16 (80e) | ||
59 | 191 | THABARAUD Baptiste | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 01:41:19 | M (50e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:09:23 (33e) | 00:01:20 (77e) | 00:50:20 (58e) | 00:00:50 (48e) | 00:39:28 (78e) | 01:01:03 (53e) | ||
61 | 154 | MAGNAC Lauranne | 01:41:31 | F (11e) | 35-39 (2e) | 00:09:39 (42e) | 00:00:48 (48e) | 00:52:31 (70e) | 00:01:08 (73e) | 00:37:27 (64e) | 01:02:57 (63e) | |||
71 | 168 | LE CROSNIER Margo | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 01:44:33 | F (13e) | 30-34 (2e) | 00:10:52 (65e) | 00:01:00 (63e) | 00:54:48 (79e) | 00:00:57 (59e) | 00:36:58 (61e) | 01:06:38 (78e) | ||
94 | 212 | GUY Jean pierre | OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON | 02:03:29 | M (73e) | 70-74 (2e) | 00:14:18 (92e) | 00:01:05 (67e) | 00:58:31 (87e) | 00:01:51 (93e) | 00:47:47 (93e) | 01:13:53 (88e) | ||
95 | 222 | MAGNAUD Didier | TULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION | 02:18:43 | M (74e) | 60-64 (2e) | 00:13:59 (90e) | 00:02:10 (90e) | 01:03:35 (92e) | 00:01:34 (89e) | 00:57:28 (94e) | 01:19:42 (93e) | ||
7 | 246 | SOURIGUES Kevin | 01:13:06 | M (7e) | 30-34 (3e) | 00:07:11 (7e) | 00:00:35 (18e) | 00:38:12 (5e) | 00:00:30 (9e) | 00:26:40 (9e) | 00:45:57 (5e) | |||
8 | 202 | PAQUET Florian | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 01:13:48 | M (8e) | 25-29 (3e) | 00:08:39 (20e) | 00:00:37 (25e) | 00:38:23 (6e) | 00:00:32 (10e) | 00:25:40 (7e) | 00:47:38 (8e) | ||
12 | 185 | LEYMARIE Antoine | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:19:10 | M (11e) | 20-24 (3e) | 00:09:05 (31e) | 00:00:32 (12e) | 00:43:54 (21e) | 00:00:42 (33e) | 00:24:59 (5e) | 00:53:30 (18e) | ||
31 | 234 | DUTOUR Olivier | 01:28:47 | M (28e) | 45-49 (3e) | 00:10:49 (64e) | 00:00:41 (32e) | 00:44:14 (24e) | 00:00:47 (44e) | 00:32:18 (35e) | 00:55:44 (31e) | |||
33 | 238 | BEDIN Baptiste | 01:29:09 | M (30e) | 40-44 (3e) | 00:11:02 (69e) | 00:00:43 (39e) | 00:44:28 (26e) | 00:00:48 (46e) | 00:32:10 (34e) | 00:56:12 (33e) | |||
39 | 226 | LAVERGNE Jean-michel | 01:32:41 | M (35e) | 55-59 (3e) | 00:10:09 (55e) | 00:00:39 (29e) | 00:47:37 (40e) | 00:00:38 (26e) | 00:33:40 (41e) | 00:58:24 (41e) | |||
40 | 227 | BARON Damien | 01:34:14 | M (36e) | 50-54 (3e) | 00:10:13 (57e) | 00:00:46 (43e) | 00:50:17 (57e) | 00:00:56 (54e) | 00:32:04 (32e) | 01:01:15 (55e) | |||
48 | 209 | GARDELLE Bastien | ONE 2 TRI | 01:36:35 | M (43e) | 35-39 (3e) | 00:11:10 (73e) | 00:00:54 (56e) | 00:48:19 (44e) | 00:00:34 (15e) | 00:35:40 (52e) | 01:00:22 (50e) | ||
60 | 164 | MARTINIE Louise | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 01:41:22 | F (10e) | 20-24 (3e) | 00:08:50 (27e) | 00:00:51 (50e) | 00:52:19 (68e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 00:39:49 (80e) | 01:01:59 (58e) | ||
73 | 157 | SIMON Philippine | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:45:00 | F (14e) | 25-29 (3e) | 00:09:30 (38e) | 00:00:41 (33e) | 00:52:49 (72e) | 00:01:03 (68e) | 00:40:58 (82e) | 01:03:00 (64e) | ||
82 | 167 | CENTOFANTI Marion | 01:48:20 | F (17e) | 35-39 (3e) | 00:11:37 (81e) | 00:01:48 (85e) | 00:56:56 (85e) | 00:01:03 (67e) | 00:36:59 (62e) | 01:10:19 (86e) | |||
9 | 180 | BABORIER Hugues | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 01:14:44 | M (9e) | 30-34 (4e) | 00:07:58 (16e) | 00:00:10 (1e) | 00:38:46 (7e) | 00:00:36 (24e) | 00:27:16 (10e) | 00:46:54 (7e) | ||
13 | 253 | NEGRIER Robin | 01:20:06 | M (12e) | 25-29 (4e) | 00:07:54 (15e) | 00:00:42 (35e) | 00:41:38 (10e) | 00:00:33 (11e) | 00:29:20 (19e) | 00:50:14 (12e) | |||
15 | 254 | COUREL Arthur | 01:21:25 | M (14e) | 20-24 (4e) | 00:07:50 (13e) | 00:00:44 (40e) | 00:43:36 (16e) | 00:00:34 (18e) | 00:28:42 (13e) | 00:52:09 (14e) | |||
32 | 205 | CODOGNAN Jerome | ONE 2 TRI | 01:29:03 | M (29e) | 45-49 (4e) | 00:10:13 (56e) | 00:00:32 (11e) | 00:45:37 (33e) | 00:00:44 (38e) | 00:31:59 (31e) | 00:56:21 (34e) | ||
41 | 235 | GENGEMBRE Marc | 01:34:54 | M (37e) | 40-44 (4e) | 00:11:48 (85e) | 00:01:03 (64e) | 00:45:18 (30e) | 00:01:31 (88e) | 00:35:16 (50e) | 00:58:08 (40e) | |||
42 | 189 | LUCAS Regis | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 01:35:45 | M (38e) | 50-54 (4e) | 00:09:25 (36e) | 00:00:43 (38e) | 00:48:28 (45e) | 00:00:52 (50e) | 00:36:18 (56e) | 00:58:36 (42e) | ||
62 | 225 | COQUET Joel | 01:41:32 | M (51e) | 55-59 (4e) | 00:11:35 (79e) | 00:01:34 (83e) | 00:49:25 (51e) | 00:01:22 (84e) | 00:37:37 (65e) | 01:02:33 (61e) | |||
74 | 169 | LAGARDE Mathilde | 01:45:08 | F (15e) | 25-29 (4e) | 00:11:37 (82e) | 00:02:23 (91e) | 00:55:10 (80e) | 00:01:18 (77e) | 00:34:42 (45e) | 01:09:09 (85e) | |||
77 | 242 | DUPUY Sylvain | 01:45:57 | M (62e) | 35-39 (4e) | 00:09:51 (51e) | 00:01:04 (66e) | 00:56:25 (82e) | 00:00:41 (32e) | 00:37:58 (66e) | 01:07:19 (81e) | |||
79 | 163 | LARNAUDIE Mathilde | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 01:47:09 | F (16e) | 20-24 (4e) | 00:08:40 (22e) | 00:01:23 (80e) | 00:55:47 (81e) | 00:01:37 (91e) | 00:39:44 (79e) | 01:05:49 (77e) | ||
14 | 184 | BARUCCHI Cedric | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:20:50 | M (13e) | 30-34 (5e) | 00:07:22 (10e) | 00:00:34 (15e) | 00:43:01 (14e) | 00:01:03 (69e) | 00:28:51 (16e) | 00:50:56 (13e) | ||
16 | 250 | BERTHELIER Maxime | 01:22:15 | M (15e) | 25-29 (5e) | 00:08:52 (28e) | 00:00:59 (62e) | 00:43:51 (18e) | 00:00:45 (41e) | 00:27:50 (11e) | 00:53:41 (20e) | |||
38 | 210 | MARCENAT Clement | ONE 2 TRI | 01:31:46 | M (34e) | 20-24 (5e) | 00:09:44 (44e) | 00:00:36 (20e) | 00:46:39 (37e) | 00:00:42 (34e) | 00:34:08 (42e) | 00:56:57 (36e) | ||
44 | 207 | GEVAUDANT Alexandre | ONE 2 TRI | 01:36:05 | M (40e) | 40-44 (5e) | 00:11:47 (84e) | 00:00:37 (24e) | 00:47:51 (42e) | 00:00:38 (27e) | 00:35:14 (49e) | 01:00:14 (49e) | ||
46 | 213 | KARL Yvernault | SAM TRIATHLON | 01:36:24 | M (42e) | 45-49 (5e) | 00:10:09 (54e) | 00:00:57 (61e) | 00:47:53 (43e) | 00:00:45 (39e) | 00:36:43 (58e) | 00:58:58 (45e) | ||
52 | 177 | LABURTHE Christophe | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:36:59 | M (46e) | 50-54 (5e) | 00:09:25 (34e) | 00:00:45 (41e) | 00:48:38 (46e) | 00:01:22 (83e) | 00:36:52 (60e) | 00:58:47 (44e) | ||
76 | 204 | VIREPINTE Laurent | ONE 2 TRI | 01:45:39 | M (61e) | 55-59 (5e) | 00:09:41 (43e) | 00:00:42 (36e) | 00:51:38 (64e) | 00:01:21 (82e) | 00:42:18 (88e) | 01:02:01 (59e) | ||
87 | 170 | LAGOUARDAT Juliette | 01:54:07 | F (20e) | 25-29 (5e) | 00:09:37 (41e) | 00:01:04 (65e) | 00:56:32 (83e) | 00:01:20 (81e) | 00:45:36 (92e) | 01:07:12 (79e) | |||
18 | 179 | BABORIER Davy | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 01:23:21 | M (17e) | 30-34 (6e) | 00:08:47 (24e) | 00:00:37 (23e) | 00:43:38 (17e) | 00:00:33 (12e) | 00:29:48 (20e) | 00:53:02 (16e) | ||
19 | 175 | LUCE Pierre | AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN | 01:23:21 | M (18e) | 25-29 (6e) | 00:08:49 (25e) | 00:00:47 (45e) | 00:43:52 (19e) | 00:00:45 (40e) | 00:29:12 (18e) | 00:53:26 (17e) | ||
43 | 187 | AUGEIX Theophile | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:36:03 | M (39e) | 20-24 (6e) | 00:08:54 (29e) | 00:00:37 (21e) | 00:50:43 (60e) | 00:00:39 (29e) | 00:35:12 (48e) | 01:00:13 (48e) | ||
50 | 232 | DOMINGUEZ Pedro | 01:36:40 | M (44e) | 45-49 (6e) | 00:09:51 (50e) | 00:00:51 (51e) | 00:48:50 (47e) | 00:00:57 (57e) | 00:36:13 (55e) | 00:59:31 (46e) | |||
51 | 239 | CAZAILLON Guillaume | 01:36:41 | M (45e) | 40-44 (6e) | 00:10:34 (60e) | 00:00:46 (44e) | 00:45:37 (32e) | 00:00:54 (52e) | 00:38:53 (75e) | 00:56:55 (35e) | |||
54 | 229 | BEAUDET Anthony | 01:37:41 | M (47e) | 50-54 (6e) | 00:11:33 (76e) | 00:02:35 (93e) | 00:49:30 (52e) | 00:01:04 (70e) | 00:33:02 (38e) | 01:03:36 (66e) | |||
90 | 156 | GOY Anais | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:58:57 | F (21e) | 25-29 (6e) | 00:13:25 (89e) | 00:01:07 (70e) | 01:00:22 (91e) | 00:00:57 (55e) | 00:43:09 (90e) | 01:14:53 (90e) | ||
91 | 224 | CLEONIS Jocelyn | 02:01:50 | M (70e) | 55-59 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
25 | 215 | CADROUIL Yohan | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 01:25:43 | M (23e) | 25-29 (7e) | 00:07:51 (14e) | 00:00:40 (30e) | 00:45:10 (29e) | 00:00:36 (22e) | 00:31:29 (28e) | 00:53:40 (19e) | ||
36 | 183 | CARMILLE Romain | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:29:54 | M (32e) | 30-34 (7e) | 00:09:25 (35e) | 00:00:42 (34e) | 00:47:38 (41e) | 00:00:51 (49e) | 00:31:20 (26e) | 00:57:44 (39e) | ||
56 | 190 | CERVERA Jean michel | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 01:38:39 | M (48e) | 50-54 (7e) | 00:11:34 (78e) | 00:01:24 (81e) | 00:49:48 (54e) | 00:01:37 (90e) | 00:34:18 (44e) | 01:02:45 (62e) | ||
57 | 237 | MAURIN Cedric | 01:40:09 | M (49e) | 40-44 (7e) | 00:10:54 (66e) | 00:02:07 (89e) | 00:51:43 (65e) | 00:00:34 (17e) | 00:34:52 (47e) | 01:04:43 (73e) | |||
65 | 172 | STEINER Markus | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 01:42:41 | M (53e) | 45-49 (7e) | 00:10:26 (59e) | 00:01:05 (68e) | 00:54:09 (78e) | 00:01:05 (71e) | 00:35:58 (53e) | 01:05:39 (74e) | ||
67 | 216 | GRIMAULT Samuel | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 01:43:27 | M (55e) | 20-24 (7e) | 00:08:05 (18e) | 00:00:31 (8e) | 00:49:00 (48e) | 00:01:06 (72e) | 00:44:47 (91e) | 00:57:35 (38e) | ||
37 | 252 | LAIRD Victor | 01:31:22 | M (33e) | 25-29 (8e) | 00:11:09 (71e) | 00:01:29 (82e) | 00:46:04 (35e) | 00:01:00 (61e) | 00:31:43 (29e) | 00:58:41 (43e) | |||
66 | 221 | BLANC Romain | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 01:43:15 | M (54e) | 45-49 (8e) | 00:10:59 (67e) | 00:01:22 (78e) | 00:51:36 (63e) | 00:00:29 (8e) | 00:38:50 (74e) | 01:03:56 (67e) | ||
68 | 256 | LISERRA Valentin | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 01:43:28 | M (56e) | 20-24 (8e) | 00:09:47 (48e) | 00:00:53 (55e) | 00:54:02 (77e) | 00:00:36 (23e) | 00:38:12 (67e) | 01:04:41 (72e) | ||
69 | 236 | DELADERRIERE Benoit | 01:44:04 | M (57e) | 40-44 (8e) | 00:11:38 (83e) | 00:00:55 (57e) | 00:53:12 (73e) | 00:01:00 (60e) | 00:37:21 (63e) | 01:05:44 (76e) | |||
78 | 245 | PITARQUE Simon | 01:46:40 | M (63e) | 30-34 (8e) | 00:09:37 (40e) | 00:01:15 (76e) | 00:52:28 (69e) | 00:01:30 (87e) | 00:41:52 (86e) | 01:03:19 (65e) | |||
88 | 230 | MAURIERE Jerome | 01:55:46 | M (68e) | 50-54 (8e) | 00:10:44 (62e) | 00:02:02 (87e) | 00:59:55 (90e) | 00:02:21 (94e) | 00:40:46 (81e) | 01:12:40 (87e) | |||
64 | 248 | JAMMOT Fabien | 01:42:07 | M (52e) | 25-29 (9e) | 00:11:35 (80e) | 00:01:41 (84e) | 00:49:12 (50e) | 00:01:02 (65e) | 00:38:39 (72e) | 01:02:27 (60e) | |||
72 | 176 | ARBIN Olivier | ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT | 01:44:35 | M (59e) | 45-49 (9e) | 00:11:33 (77e) | 00:00:52 (54e) | 00:52:15 (67e) | 00:01:20 (80e) | 00:38:37 (70e) | 01:04:39 (70e) | ||
81 | 208 | PARIS Julien | ONE 2 TRI | 01:47:32 | M (65e) | 40-44 (9e) | 00:09:45 (45e) | 00:00:51 (52e) | 00:53:50 (76e) | 00:01:15 (74e) | 00:41:53 (87e) | 01:04:25 (68e) | ||
70 | 197 | ZAPPIA Olivier | HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON | 01:44:21 | M (58e) | 25-29 (10e) | 00:09:47 (46e) | 00:02:06 (88e) | 00:52:49 (71e) | 00:01:18 (78e) | 00:38:23 (68e) | 01:04:41 (71e) | ||
75 | 206 | LEGRAND Nicolas | ONE 2 TRI | 01:45:39 | M (60e) | 45-49 (10e) | 00:11:09 (72e) | 00:01:10 (71e) | 00:53:22 (74e) | 00:01:16 (76e) | 00:38:43 (73e) | 01:05:40 (75e) | ||
93 | 240 | COADOU Nicolas | 02:02:19 | M (72e) | 40-44 (10e) | 00:13:24 (88e) | 00:02:29 (92e) | 01:06:43 (94e) | 00:00:47 (45e) | 00:38:57 (76e) | 01:22:35 (94e) | |||
80 | 233 | BLANCHO David | 01:47:32 | M (64e) | 45-49 (11e) | 00:11:27 (75e) | 00:01:13 (73e) | 00:51:56 (66e) | 00:01:23 (85e) | 00:41:35 (84e) | 01:04:35 (69e) | |||
89 | 251 | BOUAT Corentin | 01:56:02 | M (69e) | 25-29 (11e) | 00:12:45 (86e) | 00:01:50 (86e) | 01:03:55 (93e) | 00:00:43 (36e) | 00:36:50 (59e) | 01:18:30 (92e) | |||
85 | 194 | PIQUET Jerome | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 01:50:26 | M (67e) | 45-49 (12e) | 00:10:34 (61e) | 00:00:43 (37e) | 00:56:51 (84e) | 00:00:46 (43e) | 00:41:35 (85e) | 01:08:06 (82e) |
S Open - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/CaP1 | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 211 | GODINHO Timothy | ONE 2 TRI | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 20-24 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 249 | GOUBERT Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 25-29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 255 | LADANT Ugo | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 20-24 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 231 | PEOTTA Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 45-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 223 | PLESSIS Jean yves | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 60-64 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 244 | QUENON Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 30-34 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 241 | SOUBIROUS Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 40-44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 201 | TORRENT Paul | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 55-59 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 217 | FERCHAUD David | TARBES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 45-49 (0) | 00:07:41 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:49 (0) | ||
DNF | 199 | SICHEL Remy | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | 25-29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)